Achieved Eagle List

Contratulations Eagles!  You did it.

EagleFirst EagleMiddle EagleLast District Post-TroopNumber
Gage Holden Grabert Battleground 92
Anthony Samuel Vagnozzi Battleground 92
Stephen Michael Velky Battleground 92
Michael Alexander Wright Battleground 100
David Michael Joseph Beaver Battleground 101
Elbert Stephen Costner, III Battleground 101
Noah Tyler Romich Battleground 104
Dalton Nicholas Costner Battleground 114
Andrew Reid Jolly Battleground 117
Joshua David Poe Battleground 117
Cole Bryant Clary Battleground 402
Thomas Robert Nestlerode II Battleground 402
Jedidiah Hoyt Hester Battleground 413
William Grant Lanser Chimney Rock 129
Joseph Allistair Wilkie Chimney Rock 129
Harrison Cole Curtis Foothills 263
Joseph Thomas Hamby Foothills 263
Griffin Isaac Dilsaver Foothills 271
Zachary Scott Pennell Foothills 347
Aaron Jordan Propst Foothills 347
Jacob Riley Walker Gemstone 157
Scott David Stahlman Gemstone 162
Aaron David Whitlow Gemstone 162
Daniel Sean Hardiman Gemstone 166
Bradshaw Jackson Lowe Gemstone 166
Avery Charles James Gemstone 169
Eric Taylor Anderson Gemstone 171
Matthew Downing Chenard Gemstone 171
Christopher David Hartman Gemstone 171
Joseph Augustine McConnell Gemstone 171
Richard Joseph Palmer Gemstone 171
Carl Raymond Raker Gemstone 171
Christopher Dominic Santoni Gemstone 171
Patrick Henry Sauser Gemstone 171
John William Weaver, II Gemstone 171
Jason Hunter Cook Gemstone 173
Joseph Thomas Vincent Blaney Gemstone 174
Joseph Brent Hicks Gemstone 174
Christopher Alexander Walker Gemstone 175
Jacob Clay Duke Gemstone 332
Steven Andrew Leaird Gemstone 332
Christian Tyler Stroud Gemstone 348
Carson Blake Dagenhart Gemstone 377
Zachary John Mazag Gemstone 377
William Henry Chapman Gemstone 609
John Brigham McElwee Gemstone 609
John Wesley Waugh Gemstone 609
Benjamin Thomas Adair Gemstone 618
Isaac Franklin Gregory Gemstone 618
Nathaniel Noah Robbins Gemstone 618
Walter Alexander Cavin Heartland 49
Jonathan Carlton Collins Heartland 49
Benjamin Davis Leonard Heartland 49
Daniel Ilia Bortolussi Heartland 59
Bryon Logan Lineberger Heartland 71
Joshua Timothy Sullivan Heartland 74
Carter William Bankhead Heartland 75
John Milroy Friguglietti, III Heartland 76
Cody David Livingston Heartland 76
Christian Thomas Coleman Heartland 78
Joshua Scott Garren Heartland 78
Scott Patrick Cooper, II Heartland 82
Matthew Roy Dials Heartland 82
Jeremy Scott Wright Heartland 83
Andrew Paul Berley Heartland 84
Jackson Rowe Hull Heartland 84
James N. Sherrill IV Heartland 323
Bryston Ryan Walker Heartland 707
Johnson David Millinor Lakeland 1
Alexander Curtis Vierling Lakeland 1
Bradley Garrett Lovelace Lakeland 231
Baylor James Pait Lakeland 231
James Arthur Register IV Lakeland 234
Nicholas Patrick Braunsteiner Lakeland 238
Thomas Reeder Echelberger Lakeland 250
Issac Battle Nicholas Lakeland 250
Abe Hallman Levin Lakeland 300
Colby Alexander Myers Lakeland 321
Thomas Mikeal Boston Lakeland 322
Dawson Lee M. Chambers Lakeland 322
Zachary Tyler Goans Lakeland 322
Jonathan Lee Hodge Lakeland 322
William Brice Wilson Lakeland 322
William Garrison Johnson Lakeland 325
Gregory Allen Propst Lakeland 325
Cole William Campbell Lakeland 327
Adrian William Jetzer Lakeland 327
Korbin Leandrew Martin Lakeland 327
Dylan Cole Younger Lakeland 327
Michael Dennis Sopala III Lakeland 341
Matthew David Greene Lakeland 383
William Bryant Pittman Lakeland 383
Joshua Thomas Arditti Lakeland 726
Paul Everett Culpepper Jr. Lakeland 726
Jackson Reid Graham Lakeland 726
Nicholas Cole Sadowski Lakeland 726
Jacob Charles Surbaugh Lakeland 726
Ethan   Carter Lakeland 771
Nathaniel Josh Z. Consing Lakeland 771
Jordan Thompson Sexton Swamp Fox 818
Thomas Andrew Watson Tablerock 182
Ross Alexander Farris Tablerock 192
Andrew Paul Severt Tablerock 192
Maxwell Hudson Teffeteller Tablerock 192
Nathaniel Isaiah Brittain Tablerock 197
Douglas Hamer Coley Tablerock 197
Joshua Eason Marshburn Tablerock 898
Sean Brozdan Elliott Two Rivers 7
Christopher Scott Turner Two Rivers 9
Damon Ray Wiggins Two Rivers 9
Donald Clark Bowman Two Rivers 11
Spencer Lafayette Lowrance Two Rivers 11
Corey Alexander Mills Two Rivers 11
McKinney Wayne Gipson, Jr. Two Rivers 28
Colby Brian Pasour Two Rivers 28
Steven Havan Guffie Two Rivers 33
Ryan Thomas Bahr Two Rivers 56
Conrad Alan Nelson Two Rivers 58
Andrew Richard Prachar Two Rivers 503